Director: Manuel Coves.

Director asistente: Jerónimo Marín.

Nombre Apellidos Instrumento
Alexia Gialitakis Arpa
Javier Muñoz Villaseñor Bombardino
Patricia Chico Fandos Bombardino
Beatriz Vidal Rodríguez Clarinete
Maria Jose  Clemente Ruiz Clarinete
Iván Aliaga Delgado Clarinete
Luis Martín Aranda Clarinete
Alberto Sanz Rubio Clarinete, clarinete bajo, saxo alto y saxo tenor
Daniel Fernández Lobera Contrabajo
David Pintado Tres Olivos Contrabajo
Lola Del Toro Bogado Contrabajo
Rafael Víctor García Nieto Contrabajo
Sarah S. Klein Contrabajo
Jorge Escribano Diaz-Maroto Fagot
Alejandro Díaz Arias Fagot
Eduardo Pomares Sainz de Santa María Fagot
Hugo Carnicero Senabre Fagot
Alberto José García Muñoz Flauta travesera
Carolina Camacho Costumero Flauta travesera
Sonia García Rabasa Flauta travesera
Maria Del Rosell Legaz Sanz Oboe
Irene Leal Meca Oboe
Leticia León Pedraza Oboe
Nekane Domínguez Portillo Oboe
David Riosalido Percusión
Gonzalo Otero Percusión
Guillermo Miguel Rubio Percusión
Jerónimo Marín Caballero Percusión
María Bereguer Prieto Percusión
Víctor Gallego Gutiérrez Percusión
Martín Iñíguez Saxofón
Juan Carlos Fernández Gómez Trombón
Francisco Javier Vela Cáceres Trombón II
Samuel Ruipérez Campillo Trompa
Andrés Gámez Herraiz Trompa
Andrés Moreno Grande Trompa
Ángel Méndez Trompa
Fernando Arroyo Ruiz Trompa
Germán Jiménez Lopez Trompeta
José Antonio García-Bueno González Trompeta
Moisés Moreno López Trompeta
Javier Lalaguna Arroyo Tuba
Ángela Biedma Casquero Viola
Beatriz Rio Alvarez Viola
Fátima Herrera García Viola
Loreto Olmedo Fernández Viola
María García Jiménez Viola
Miren Monte López de Ondátigui Violín
Maria Jesús De La Rosa Pérez Violín I
Sergio Castrillo Gonzalez Violín I
Beatriz García Vizuete Violín I
Joaquín García Carretero Violín I
Jorge Núñez Colell Violín I
Laura Russo Violín I
Mª Teresa Martí Alonso Violín I
Paola Reyes Montalvo Violín I
Sara Lozano Vega Violín I
Víctor Hernández Violín I
Juan Orts Bas Violin II
Leonardo José Ibáñez Capilla Violín II
Alba Jiménez López Violín II
Ana Higuera Muñoz Violín II
Berta Molina García Violín II
Jonathan Mateos Rey Violín II
Laureano Jesús Estepa García-Bravo Violín II
María Jesús Marín Palacios Violín II
Simón Madrigal Comba Violín II
Sofía Pina Hernández Violín II
Eva Valero Rueda Violín II
Antonio Torregrosa Sala Violoncello
Helena Perla Jiménez Violoncello
Irene Carnero Torres Violoncello
María López Berlanga Violoncello
Raúl Díaz Rodriguez-Bobada Violoncello